Alumni

Ils sont passés par chez nous  Pour toutes corrections contacter notre Webmaster

Virginie ANCRENAZ Doctorant 2009 - 2012
Bertyl ANDRI Stagiaire 2015
Nicolas ANSERMOT Doctorant 2002 - 2007
Flavia BADOUD Doctorant 2007 - 2012
Andrea BALDACCI Doctorant 2001 - 2006
Laura BARBATTINI Apprentie 2009 - 2010
Giovana BARON Stagiaire 2017
Richard BART Informaticien 2001 - 2010
Manuela BARTOLINI Stagiaire 2006
Pierre Alban BAURIER Bachelor 2011
Said BENOHOUD Technicien 2001 - 2004
Laura BERTOLETTI Stagiaire 2011
Virginie BEYELER Apprentie 2014
Willy BIENVENUT Doctorant 1997 - 2001
Stefan BIERI Doctorant 2000 - 2004
Pascal BONNABRY Doctorant 1991 - 1996
Jean-Claude BONNET Technicien 1993 - 2010
Grégoire BONVIN Doctorant 2008 - 2013
Anne BRACHET Doctorant 1995 - 2000
Juan BRAVO Post-doc 2010 - 2011
Florence BRUN Doctorant 1993 - 1998
Alban BUJARD Doctorant 2011 - 2015
Rossana CANAVESI Stagiaire 2014 - 2015
Francesca CAPETTI Stagiaire 2017
Cristina CASETTA Stagiaire 2011 - 2012
Bénédicte CHAUVE Doctorant 2006 - 2010
Samir CHERKAOUI MER 1996 - 2001
Eva CHOONG Doctorant 2006 - 2011
Philippe CHRISTEN MER 2002 - 2004
Mallorie CLÉMENT Doctorant 2000 - 2004
Emmanuelle COGNARD Doctorant 2000 - 2005
Sylvain COMTE Stagiaire 2009 - 2010
Agnès COQUET Doctorant 1987 - 1992
Letizia CORSANO Stagiaire 2005 - 2006
Stéphane COSANDEY Stagiaire 2010
Raffaele CURCIO Post-doc 2008 - 2009
Alessandra CUSUMANO Stagiaire 2015
Youssef DAALI Doctorant 1996 - 2001
Jean-Luc DÉBIEUX Bachelor 2010
Benjamin DEBRUS Stagiaire 2009
Claudia DELEON Bachelor 2007
Catherine DELOCHE DE NOYELLE Doctorant 1992 - 1997
Patrick EDDER Doctorant 1989 - 1994
Khalid EL AMIN KIWIRRA Doctorant 1992 - 1997
Fabien FERRER-SOLER Apprenti 2000 - 2001
Filomena FIORELLA Stagiaire 2009
Cecilia FORTUGNO Stagiaire 2012
Marco FRAIGEDO Stagiaire 2015
Anne-Laure GASSNER Post-doc 2012 - 2014
Laurent GEISER Collaborateur scientifique 2008 - 2014
Isabelle GEISSBÜHLER Stagiaire 2006
Marianne GEX-FABRY PUN Doctorant 2001 - 2005
Gaétan GLAUSER Doctorant 2006 - 2010
Charlotte GOURMEL Stagiaire 2011
Julieta GRADINARU Stagiaire 2012 - 2013
Alexandre GRAND-GUILLAUME PERRENOUD Doctorant 2010 - 2016
Elia GRATA Doctorant 2004 - 2009
Ludovic GREMAUD Bachelor 2006
Estelle GUENEAU Collaborateur scientifique 2004 - 2005
Sylvie GUINCHARD Laborantine 2012 - 2015
Stéphanie HAMBYE Post-doc 2014 - 2015
Yveline HENCHOZ Doctorant 2005 - 2009
Virginie HOUBART Post-doc 2015 - 2016
Munir HUMAM Doctorant 2003 - 2004
Sebastien HUTZLI Apprenti 2008 - 2009
Antonella IACOVIELLO Bachelor 2007
Yara ILIAS Doctorant 2001 - 2006
Catherine IVOL-ZIMMERMANN Doctorant 1996 - 2001
Etienne JACOT-DESCOMBES Apprenti 2014 - 2016
JENNA JACQUAT Stagiaire 2017
Fabienne JEANNERET Collaborateur scientifique 2010 - 2016
Mouna KANAAN Doctorant 2002 - 2009
Béatrice KAUFMANN Responsable qualité 2007 - 2008
Isabelle KOHLER Doctorant 2009 - 2013
Marcel KOHLER Doctorant 1994 - 1999
Arnaud LANOUE Doctorant 1997 - 2003
Béatrice MANDANIS Responsable qualité 1996 - 2006
François MANSION Stagiaire 2010
Aubert MAQUILLE Stagiaire 2008
Ivano MARCHI Doctorant 2004 - 2009
Lidia MATEUS-AVOIS Doctorant 1995 - 2000
Florence MEHL Post-doc 2012 - 2015
Charlène MEYLAN Apprentie 2010 - 2013
Victoria MICHÈLE ROLLASON GUMPRECHT Doctorant 1998 - 2003
Myriam MIRGALDI Laborantine 2004 - 2005
Catherine MOLLAHASSANI Stagiaire 2006
Laetitia MONBARON Apprentie 2002 - 2005
Manuel MOTTAZ Stagiaire 2001 - 2002
Blaise MUDRY Post-doc 2006
Dao NGUYEN Doctorant 2003 - 2007
Raul NICOLI Doctorant 2004 - 2010
Lucie NOVAKOVA Professeur invité 2015
Susanne NUSSBAUMER Doctorant 2009 - 2011
Didier ORTELLI Doctorant 1997 - 2001
Samia Samar OUERTANI Doctorant 2009 - 2014
Robert PEREZ Bachelor 2009
Aurélie PERIAT Doctorant 2012 - 2016
Federico PONZETTO Stagiaire 2016 - 2017
Josiane PRAT Laborantine 1992 - 2011
Maryline PRIMUS Secrétaire 2002 - 2008
Francine PROST Doctorant 1998 - 2003
Lauren RENAUD Apprentie 1996 - 1999
Claudia REULELE Bachelor 2011
Giovanna RICCIO Doctorant 1999 - 2004
Silvia ROCCHI Stagiaire 2015
Marta RODRIGUEZ ALLER Doctorant 2009 - 2015
Stéphanie ROMAND Doctorant 2011 - 2016
Françoise ROSSET-BUFFLE Secrétaire 2000 - 2002
Michele ROVINI Bachelor 2008
Josephine RUTA Post-doc 2009 - 2011
Farshid SADEGHIPOUR Doctorant 1992 - 1997
Guillaume SAGGIO Stagiaire 2005 - 2006
Fanny SCHENKEL Doctorant 2000 - 2005
Maurice SELEMAN Stagiaire 2005
Patrick SEURET Post-doc 2001 - 2003
Tatiana SIERRO Bachelor 2011
Johan SIEVERING Doctorant 1996 - 2001
Sandrine SOUVERAIN Doctorant 2001 - 2004
Dany SPAGGIARI Doctorant 2011 - 2016
Aline STAUB Doctorant 2007 - 2011
Cinzia STELLA Doctorant 1999 - 2004
Dominique STORZ Secrétaire 2004 - 2012
Emmanuel STRAHM Doctorant 2006 - 2010
Blanka SVACINKA Stagiaire 2007
Frederico TAMO Stagiaire 2007
Tania TISSOT Apprentie 2005 - 2006
David TONOLI Post-doc 2013 - 2016
Thuy TRAN Professeur invité 2013 - 2014
Corinne TRONCHET Secrétaire 2003 - 2004
Christine TURQUOIS Post-doc 2001 - 2002
Emmanuel VARESIO Doctorant 1994 - 1999
Giovanni VENTRE Stagiaire 2005 - 2006
Véronique VIETTE Doctorant 2005 - 2011
Karine VUIGNIER Doctorant 2009 - 2013
Julien WILDHABER Bachelor 2003
Daria ZURLINO Stagiaire 2010
 

news